# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
August | ||||
Wed., Aug. 30 |
|
Final | L, 2-0 | |
September | ||||
Sat., Sep. 02 |
|
Final | L, 2-1 | |
Sat., Sep. 09 |
|
Final | L, 2-0 | |
Wed., Sep. 13 |
|
Final | L, 4-2 | |
Sat., Sep. 16 |
|
Final - 2OT | W, 4-3 | |
Wed., Sep. 20 |
|
Final | W, 5-0 | |
Sat., Sep. 23 |
|
Final | L, 2-1 | |
Wed., Sep. 27 |
|
Final | W, 2-1 | |
Sat., Sep. 30 |
|
Final | L, 4-0 | |
October | ||||
Wed., Oct. 04 |
|
Final | L, 2-0 | |
Sat., Oct. 07 |
|
Final | L, 1-0 | |
@ Gabriel Richard HS (Riverview, Mich.) | ||||
Wed., Oct. 11 |
|
Final - OT | W, 3-2 | |
Sat., Oct. 14 |
|
Final | W, 5-1 | |
Wed., Oct. 18 |
|
Final | L, 5-1 | |
Sat., Oct. 21 |
|
Final | L, 1-0 | |
Wed., Oct. 25 |
|
Final | W, 4-0 | |
Sat., Oct. 28 |
|
Final | L, 4-1 | |
August | ||||
Tue., Aug. 20 |
|
Final | L, 2-0 | |
Tue., Aug. 27 |
|
Final - OT | W, 3-2 | |
Sat., Aug. 31 |
|
Final | W, 2-1 | |
September | ||||
Mon., Sep. 02 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Wed., Sep. 04 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Sun., Sep. 15 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Wed., Sep. 18 |
|
Final | L, 4-0 | |
Sat., Sep. 28 |
|
Final - 2OT | W, 2-1 | |
October | ||||
Wed., Oct. 02 |
|
Final | W, 2-0 | |
Sat., Oct. 05 |
|
Final | L, 5-1 | |
Wed., Oct. 09 |
|
Final | L, 2-1 | |
Sat., Oct. 12 |
|
Final | L, 6-1 | |
Wed., Oct. 16 |
|
Final | W, 2-0 | |
Sat., Oct. 19 |
|
Final - 2OT | T, 0-0 | |
Wed., Oct. 23 |
|
Final | L, 4-1 | |
Blue Devils Stadium | ||||
Fri., Oct. 25 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Wed., Oct. 30 |
|
Final | W, 2-0 | |
November | ||||
Fri., Nov. 01 |
|
Final | L, 1-0 | |
October | ||||
Sat., Oct. 03 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Sat., Oct. 10 |
|
Final | L, 1-0 | |
SHU Forfeit | ||||
Wed., Oct. 14 |
|
Final | L, 2-0 | |
O'Laughlin Stadium | Adrian, MI | ||||
Sat., Oct. 24 |
|
Final | L, 1-0 | |
February | ||||
Sat., Feb. 27 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
March | ||||
Wed., Mar. 03 |
|
Final | L, 1-0 | |
Sat., Mar. 06 |
|
Final | W, 2-0 | |
O'Laughlin Stadium // Dr. Mike and Lynn Dawson Field // Adrian, Michigan | ||||
Wed., Mar. 10 |
|
Final | L, 2-0 | |
Racer Stadium | Lima, Ohio | ||||
Sat., Mar. 13 |
|
Final - 2OT | T, 0-0 | |
Wed., Mar. 17 |
|
Final - 2OT | W, 2-1 | |
Sat., Mar. 20 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Wed., Mar. 24 |
|
Final | W, 5-4 | |
April | ||||
Sat., Apr. 10 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
WHAC Quarterfinals | ||||
August | ||||
Sun., Aug. 15 |
|
TBA |
|
|
Tue., Aug. 24 |
|
Final | L, 4-0 | |
Huntington, Ind. | ||||
September | ||||
Wed., Sep. 01 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Sat., Sep. 11 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Wed., Sep. 15 |
|
Final - 2OT | W, 2-1 | |
Sat., Sep. 25 |
|
Final | L, 4-2 | |
Wed., Sep. 29 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
October | ||||
Wed., Oct. 06 |
|
Final - 2OT | T, 1-1 | |
Played at Gabriel Richard High School in Riverview, MI | ||||
Sat., Oct. 09 |
|
Final | L, 6-0 | |
Wed., Oct. 13 |
|
Final | L, 4-0 | |
Blue Devils Stadium | Southfield, Michigan | ||||
Sat., Oct. 16 |
|
Final - 2OT | T, 1-1 | |
Wed., Oct. 20 |
|
Final | W, 2-1 | |
Sat., Oct. 23 |
|
Final | W, 2-1 | |
Ferry Field at Cardinal Stadium / Ann Arbor, MI | ||||
Wed., Oct. 27 |
|
Final | L, 7-0 | |
Sat., Oct. 30 |
|
Final | L, 6-0 | |
O'Laughlin Stadium | Adrian, MI | ||||
September | ||||
Thu., Sep. 01 |
|
Final | W, 1-0 | |
Wed., Sep. 07 |
|
Final | W, 2-1 | |
Adrian, Mich. | ||||
Sat., Sep. 10 |
|
Final | L, 2-0 | |
Sun., Sep. 11 |
|
Final | L, 7-2 | |
Wed., Sep. 21 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Sat., Sep. 24 |
|
Final | L, 1-0 | |
Wed., Sep. 28 |
|
Final | L, 2-1 | |
October | ||||
Sat., Oct. 01 |
|
Final | W, 1-0 | |
O'Laughlin Stadium / Adrian, MI | ||||
Wed., Oct. 05 |
|
Final | T, 1-1 | |
Sat., Oct. 08 |
|
Final | L, 7-1 | |
Wed., Oct. 12 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat., Oct. 15 |
|
Final | L, 2-0 | |
Wed., Oct. 19 |
|
Final | W, 1-0 | |
Sat., Oct. 22 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Wed., Oct. 26 |
|
Final | L, 2-1 | |
Sat., Oct. 29 |
|
Final | W, 2-0 | |
November | ||||
Sat., Nov. 05 |
|
Final | L, 5-0 | |
WHAC Quarterfinals | ||||
August | ||||
Sat., Aug. 26 |
|
Final | L, 5-2 | |
Huntington, Ind. | ||||
September | ||||
Sat., Sep. 02 |
|
Final | L, 4-2 | |
Snowbarger Athletic Complex | Bourbonnais, Ill. | ||||
Mon., Sep. 04 |
|
Final | W, 6-3 | |
Wed., Sep. 06 |
|
Final | W, 1-0 | |
Wed., Sep. 13 |
|
Final | W, 4-1 | |
Sat., Sep. 16 |
|
Final | W, 2-1 | |
Wed., Sep. 20 |
|
Final | L, 2-0 | |
Sat., Sep. 23 |
|
Final | T, 1-1 | |
O'Laughlin Stadium | Adrian, Michigan | ||||
Wed., Sep. 27 |
|
Final | W, 2-0 | |
Sat., Sep. 30 |
|
Final | W, 4-2 | |
October | ||||
Wed., Oct. 04 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Sat., Oct. 07 |
|
Final | T, 1-1 | |
Wed., Oct. 11 |
|
Final | L, 2-0 | |
Sat., Oct. 14 |
|
Final | L, 2-0 | |
Wed., Oct. 18 |
|
Final | L, 4-0 | |
Sat., Oct. 21 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Wed., Oct. 25 |
|
Final | T, 1-1 | |
Crestwood High School (Dearborn Heights, Mich.) | ||||
Sat., Oct. 28 |
|
Final | W, 2-1 | |
Lake Trust Stadium / Senior Day | ||||
November | ||||
Sat., Nov. 04 |
|
Final | L, 4-1 | |
WHAC Tournament - Quarterfinals |