Pete
Alfaro
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Milan, Mich.
/
Belleville
|
Jason
Baird
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Lake Fenton, Mich.
/
Lake Fenton
|
Nick
Barth
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Toledo, Ohio
/
Whitmer
|
Bradley
Bauer
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Crestline, Ohio
/
Colonel Crawford
|
Caleb
Devereaux
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Lowell, Mich.
/
Lowell
|
Robert
Drew
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Saugatuck, Mich.
/
Saugatuck
|
Jareb
Duggan
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Mid-Distance
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Hartland, Mich.
/
Hartland
|
Jalen
Edwards
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Southfield, Mich.
/
Southfield A&T
|
Javen
Edwards
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Southfield, Mich.
/
Southfield A&T
|
Jefferson
Edwards
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Toledo, Ohio
/
St. Francis
|
Liam
Hartsuff
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Chelsea, Mich.
/
Chelsea
|
Naythan
Haslam
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Wyndotte, Mich.
/
Roosevelt
|
liam
Heaney
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Mid-Distance
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Chelsea, Mich.
/
Chelsea
|
Daniel
Holder
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Hudson, Mich.
/
Hudson
|
Benjamin
Hubbell
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Jackson, Mich.
/
Lumen Christi
|
William
Jackson
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Mid-Distance
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Hartland, Mich.
/
Hartland
|
Devonte
Johnson
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Flint, Mich.
/
Carmen-Ainsworth
|
Keith
Jordan
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Toledo, Ohio
/
Saint Johns
|
Brendon
Knoll
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Zeeland, Mich.
/
Zeeland East
|
Zach
Kunst
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Grand Rapids, Mich.
/
Kenowa Hills
|
Matt
Lentine
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Mid-Distance
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Fraser, Mich.
/
Fraser
|
Michael
March
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Monroe, Mich.
/
Monroe
|
Jason
Marsh
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Mid-Distance
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Litchfield, Mich.
/
Litchfield
|
Shae
McClary
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Grand Rapids, Mich.
/
Kenowa Hills
|
Robert
Milton
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Romulus, Mich.
/
Brownstown Woodhaven
|
Rees
Nemeth
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Hillsdale, Mich.
/
Hillsdale
|
Juan
Ortiz
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
/
Colegio Loyola
|
Jonathan
Parker
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Westland, Mich.
/
John Glenn
|
Jordan
Parkinson
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Mid-Distance
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Coldwater, Mich.
/
Coldwater
|
Brent
Rodden
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Mid-Distance
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Taylor, Mich.
/
Divine Child
|
Tyler
Ross
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Celina, Ohio
/
Celina
|
Austin
Siterlet
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Mid-Distance
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Canton, Mich.
/
Plymouth-Salem
|
Shane
Skelcy
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Rochester, Mich.
/
Rochester Hills CC
|
Cortez
Spears
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Mid-Distance
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Detroit, Mich.
/
Hamilton Robichaud
|
Payton
Trevino
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Adrian, Mich.
/
Adrian
|
Andrew
Trombley
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Hudson, Mich.
/
Hudson
|
Savion
Tyler
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Marion, Ohio
/
Harding
|
Joe
Vermilye
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Chelsea, Mich.
/
Chelsea
|
Keon
Walker-Gardner
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Detroit, Mich.
/
Southfield A&T
|
Timothy
Werner
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Temperance, Mich.
/
Bedford
|
Juwan
Willis
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Jumps-Sprints
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Flint, Mich.
/
Carmen Ainsworth
|
Esrom
Woldemichael
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Grand Rapids, Mich.
/
Northview
|
Garret
Young
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/Previous School:
Plumas Lake, Calif.
/
Wheatland Union
|